Acts

LDF

Saturday, Oct 6th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Craving Strange

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

3:00 PM – 3:40 PM

The Well diggers

Sunday, Oct 7th

 Carnival Stage

1:00 PM – 1:40 PM

Atomic Tae Kwan Do

Sunday, Oct 7th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

1:15 PM – 1:35 PM

Dancin' Feet

Sunday, Oct 7th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

12:00 PM – 12:20 PM

DUO BELLO AND FRIENDS

Saturday, Oct 6th

Acoustic Stage

1:00 PM – 5:00 PM

GIMME ALL YOUR LOVING

Sunday, Oct 7th

Carnival Stage

6:00 PM – 6:40 PM

HOODO LOUNGERS

Saturday, Oct 6th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

2:15 PM – 3:30 PM

LAURA’S DANCE & FITNESS CENTER

Sunday, Oct 7th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

1:40 PM – 2:00 PM

LEGENDARY MURPHYS

Saturday, Oct 6th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

3:45 PM – 5:00 PM

MILAGRO

Sunday, Oct 7th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

6:15 PM – 7:30 PM

MONKEYBITE

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

2:00 PM – 2:40PM

MY WORLD

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

8:15 PM – 9:00 PM

RED TAIL LEADER

Sunday, Oct 7th

Carnival Stage

7:00 PM – 7:40 PM

THE ROCK UNDERGROUND

Friday, Oct 5th

Carnival Stage

7:00 PM – 8:45 PM

RYDER

Sunday, Oct 7th

Carnival Stage

8:00 PM – 8:40 PM

SCHOOL OF ROCK

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

SPEED KING

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

6:15 PM – 7:00 PM

THE RAIL

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

7:15 PM – 8:00 PM

THE HEARTLESS DEVILS

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

1:15 PM – 1:55 PM

NORMAN BATES PROJECT

Sunday, Oct 7th

Carnival Stage

12:00 PM – 12:40 PM

THE WILLING

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

5:15 PM – 6:00 PM

DJ TOMMY BRUNO

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

1:00 PM – 5:00 PM

2U

Saturday, Oct 6th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

6:00 PM – 7:30 PM

Boxer

GNARLEY KARMAFriday, Oct 5th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

7:30 PM – 8:30 PM

GNARLEY KARMA

Friday, Oct 5th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

8:45 PM – 9:45 PM

THE HEARTLAND BAND

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

12:00 PM – 12:40 PM

Julian Kerins

Friday, Oct 5th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

5:15 PM – 6:00 PM

TERI GEORGE AND THE CONNECTION

Saturday, Oct 5th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

12:00 PM – 12:45 PM

TONY BARCA AND THE BUCKET LIST

Monday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

1:00 PM – 5:00 PM

VAEDA BLACK

Sunday, Oct 7th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

LEXY CASSELL

Saturday, Oct 6th

Carnival Stage

12:45 PM – 1:15 PM

LEXY CASSELL

Friday, Oct 6th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

6:15 PM – 7:15 PM

Danny Kean

Monday, Oct 8th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Anthony Raffa and Guest

Sunday, Oct 7th

Acoustic Stage

1:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Liquid Phase

Saturday, Oct 6th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

Chris Gates Tae Kwon Do

Sunday, Oct 7th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

12:25 PM – 12:45 PM

Electric Dudes

Sunday, Oct 7th

Chapin Rainbow Stage

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Our Sponsors

This event is partially funded by the Suffolk County Executive’s Office.